Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
580 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1288 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
995 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1239 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
7 000 000 € 11 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1174 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 850 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 814 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 592 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2458 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 500 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1296 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 6 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 790 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6