Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
10 687 000 ₽
157 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
32 401 000 ₽
324 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 652 000 ₽
Four-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
16 972 000 ₽
154 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
17 651 000 ₽
284 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 486 000 ₽
159 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
20 058 000 ₽
149 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
13 269 000 ₽
221 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 280 000 ₽
192 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 521 000 ₽
191 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
24 583 000 ₽
132 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
20 058 000 ₽
250 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 803 000 ₽
196 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
9 257 000 ₽
102 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
34 648 000 ₽
427 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
22 491 000 ₽
535 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Penthouse at the seaside, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽
217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
11 278 000 ₽
141 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
14 sq.m.
For Sale
15 424 000 ₽
173 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Plot Area:
34 sq.m.
For Sale
22 178 000 ₽
201 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
214
215
216
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)