Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 995 000 € 5 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3061 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
505 400 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
467 800 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 807 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
340 800 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
354 900 € 2 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 585 700 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1979 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
516 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
458 400 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 175 300 €

Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain

Begur, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
364 300 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 111 600 € 12 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 051 900 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 055 800 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
299 700 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
564 100 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 291 800 € 4 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
641 700 € 4 460 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5