Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 275 000 € 7 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1037 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
410 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
245 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
269 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 404 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
269 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 402 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
269 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
279 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 411 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
360 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 376 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
516 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1470 ares
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
305 000 €

Villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2