Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 220 000 € 8 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
639 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
849 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 6 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
755 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 7 420 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
580 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 190 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
530 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 355 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
279 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 402 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 588 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 375 000 € 5 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4