Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
360 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
155 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 €

Villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 700 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 200 000 €

Villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 4030 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
241 500 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
315 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
315 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
899 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 €

Villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 717 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 684 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2031 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
690 500 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
270 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 705 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1257 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6