Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 130 800 € 8 980 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
603 900 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
636 500 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
785 400 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1192 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
814 500 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
465 400 € 870 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 900 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2