Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 458 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
124 500 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
145 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 236 200 € 8 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
267 500 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3