Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 583 700 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 916 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2022 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 701 200 € 6 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 762 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 057 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 642 400 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 868 700 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 939 200 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1471 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
669 900 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 464 100 € 10 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
351 400 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
210 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 174 100 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
352 500 € 3 790 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 169 400 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 600 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 469 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 291 800 € 6 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5