Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
662 600 € 4 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
366 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
786 900 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
307 500 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 300 € 3 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
284 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
289 900 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
189 300 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
472 100 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
271 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
278 400 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
354 900 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
605 100 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3