Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
244 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
899 900 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
382 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
660 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
155 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
6 500 000 € 6 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 900 000 € 6 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 722 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4828 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 600 000 € 8 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 656 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2060 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
826 200 €
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4