Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
517 100 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
495 800 € 3 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
272 100 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
789 300 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 889 300 € 5 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
575 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4