Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 010 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
337 600 € 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 125 300 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
503 400 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 894 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 612 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 539 900 € 4 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 528 000 € 4 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 379 900 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 174000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 599 100 € 6 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
446 500 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 101500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
646 700 € 1 850 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
472 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 92600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 599 100 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
610 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
337 600 € 2 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
817 300 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
5 863 300 € 8 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 895 200 € 5 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4