Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
495 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
577 000 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
494 500 € 4 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
745 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
690 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 311 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
239 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
265 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
670 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
720 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
745 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5