Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
12 592 000 ₽ 185 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
12 857 000 ₽ 75 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
30 755 000 ₽ 180 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
33 378 000 ₽ 351 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
32 401 000 ₽ 249 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
29 829 000 ₽

Other Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
16 972 000 ₽ 141 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3