Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽
138 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
36 906 000 ₽
246 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
23 880 000 ₽
238 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
21 705 000 ₽
167 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
68 602 000 ₽
228 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
49 498 000 ₽
58 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
Bathrooms:
9
Rooms:
9
For Sale
299 591 000 ₽
374 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
801 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
9
Rooms:
8
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽
513 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
592 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
5
For Sale
744 202 000 ₽
1 063 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
5
For Sale
282 224 000 ₽
351 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
804 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
5
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽
391 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
322 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
134 599 000 ₽
269 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
For Sale
282 224 000 ₽
367 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
768 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
8
Rooms:
8
For Sale
46 024 000 ₽
260 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
177 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
258 343 000 ₽
453 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
570 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
5
For Sale
143 283 000 ₽
358 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
251 830 000 ₽
449 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
560 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
21 796 000 ₽
138 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
77 894 000 ₽
259 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽
195 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
1
...
1136
1137
1138
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)