Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽
295 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
72 944 000 ₽
303 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Salou, Catalunya, Spain
Salou, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
112 021 000 ₽
248 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽
191 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Mataro, Catalunya, Spain
Mataro, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
498 sq.m.
Plot Area:
980 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽
389 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
435 sq.m.
Plot Area:
817 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
390 771 000 ₽
840 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
465 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
521 028 000 ₽
868 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽
257 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Mataro, Catalunya, Spain
Mataro, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽
470 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽
246 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
84 667 000 ₽
200 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Premia de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Premia de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
423 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
91 180 000 ₽
130 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽
506 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
234 463 000 ₽
651 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
434 190 000 ₽
394 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽
325 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽
203 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Santa Susanna, Catalunya, Spain
Santa Susanna, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
670 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽
324 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
201 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
72 944 000 ₽
112 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Plot Area:
815 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
416 822 000 ₽
555 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
1
...
327
328
329
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)