Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 790 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
975 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 126 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 815 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 250 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 950 000 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
5 500 000 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
82 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
89 500 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 37 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2