Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
269 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 401 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
279 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
790 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 266 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
691 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 344 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 968 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
695 800 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 843 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
811 900 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
275 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
459 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 969 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
299 900 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
280 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
490 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5