Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 258 100 € 6 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 629 000 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
389 800 € 4 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
808 700 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 734 500 € 5 370 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 848 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
336 900 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
569 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
194 300 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
313 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
349 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
377 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 280 000 € 8 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
464 300 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
313 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 900 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
599 300 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4