Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 292 800 € 6 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 309 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
517 100 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 403 300 € 7 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 603 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7055 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
495 800 € 3 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3