Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
8 931 000 ₽
203 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
44 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
12 280 000 ₽
144 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 198 000 ₽
236 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 144 000 ₽
101 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
21 312 000 ₽
171 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 706 000 ₽
183 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 716 000 ₽
210 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
60 385 000 ₽
359 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 671 000 ₽
179 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
18 258 000 ₽
146 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
16 233 000 ₽
170 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
55 818 000 ₽
407 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
12 686 000 ₽
156 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 976 000 ₽
190 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 253 000 ₽
191 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
152 231 000 ₽
1 014 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
27 402 000 ₽
322 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
60 893 000 ₽
329 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
43 132 000 ₽
334 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
43 640 000 ₽
440 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1140
1141
1142
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)