Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽ 110 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
18 236 000 ₽ 114 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 104 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
25 965 000 ₽ 162 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 862 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
19 712 000 ₽ 123 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
21 709 000 ₽ 135 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
29 178 000 ₽ 176 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
24 532 000 ₽ 22 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1092 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽ 156 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽

Villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
25 965 000 ₽ 144 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
42 985 000 ₽ 268 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 176 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽ 127 400 ₽ / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
78 067 000 ₽ 200 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
112 803 000 ₽ 277 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 249 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 310 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2820 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2