Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
448 400 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
336 300 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 996 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 241 800 € 4 480 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 460 000 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 707 900 € 5 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 542 600 € 6 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
456 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
456 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 167 300 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 113 500 € 5 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 309 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 772 800 € 6 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1824 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 309 600 € 11 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4958 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 123 800 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5