Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 288 800 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 798 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3075 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 463 200 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 880 500 € 7 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 762 900 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 469 100 € 4 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
293 800 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
939 100 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 762 900 € 6 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 887 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 622 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 026 400 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 704 200 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 351 600 € 5 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
15 866 500 € 20 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 773 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3060 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 11
For Sale
910 900 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 586 700 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
257 400 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 290 800 € 6 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 620 900 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7