Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
171 600 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
171 600 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
209 400 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
219 900 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
523 600 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
872 700 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4