Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
86 100 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
132 100 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
81 400 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
212 400 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
123 800 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
434 900 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3