Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
7 900 000 € 7 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1019 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 71019
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 938 200 € 11 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 961 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 238788 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
223 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
78 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2