Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
275 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
799 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
274 500 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
292 900 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 600 000 € 8 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 656 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2060 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 343 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1085 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 900 000 € 3 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
6 500 000 € 6 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 900 000 € 6 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 722 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4828 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
155 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
372 400 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5