Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
685 000 € 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 856 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
510 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
875 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 230 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 060 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 260 000 € 470 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2693 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 560 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
912 000 € 910 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 490 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
620 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 10
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
577 500 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1043 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 850 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 149 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 459 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 957 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 463 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2513 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3