Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 596 200 € 8 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 543 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 072 600 € 8 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 490 800 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6346 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 321 400 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 258 100 € 6 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 629 000 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 432 600 € 7 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
383 400 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
389 800 € 4 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 759 800 € 8 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
279 100 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
448 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
230 300 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3