Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
873 400 €
4 480 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
407 600 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous four-story townhouse, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 241 700 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
935 000 €
4 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
876 500 €
4 380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 687 000 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Hotel Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
181 100 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
For Sale
6 379 000 €
430 € / sq.m.
Other Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
15000 sq.m.
For Sale
294 100 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
134 700 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
108 800 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 419 800 €
3 580 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1233 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
114 300 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
235 700 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
820 000 €
7 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
801 200 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
425 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
617 000 €
5 140 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the city center, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
6 902 400 €
7 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
986 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
195 500 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 350 600 €
11 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the city center, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1139
1140
1141
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)