Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
30 389 000 ₽
337 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
164 124 000 ₽
360 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
455 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
6
Rooms:
4
For Sale
72 944 000 ₽
337 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽
385 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
214 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
31 262 000 ₽
215 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽
214 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽
603 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
18 236 000 ₽
130 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽
417 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
354 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
5
For Sale
34 735 000 ₽
138 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
385 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
25 965 000 ₽
141 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
85 970 000 ₽
429 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
128 086 000 ₽
341 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
375 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
5
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽
521 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
4
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽
219 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the mountains, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
376 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
256 172 000 ₽
609 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the mountains, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽
261 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
830 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20490 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
Bathrooms:
10
For Sale
86 404 000 ₽
125 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
689 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
11
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽
262 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the big city, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
596 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5059 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
8
1
...
1194
1195
1196
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)