Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
115 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
137 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
255 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
238 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
692 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
98 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
8 900 000 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1538 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4484 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
1 470 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5267 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
14 000 000 € 7 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 4 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6