Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
88 900 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
230 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Storey: 9
  • Storeys count: 9
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 200 € 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 5
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
37 200 € 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 5
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
58 000 € 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
116 400 €

Flat, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Storey: 5
  • Bedrooms: 3