Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
477 100 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
581 800 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 559 900 € 5 120 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 152 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 041 400 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
872 700 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 107 700 € 3 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 538 000 € 7 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1876 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 793 300 € 5 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5