Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 490 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 450 000 € 7 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
990 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 589 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
630 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 025 000 €

House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 6 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
810 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
7 000 000 € 8 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 855 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 568200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 000 000 € 8 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 72830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 182480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3