Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
790 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 620 000 € 7 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
920 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
525 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
560 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
575 000 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
875 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
599 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
585 000 € 4 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 10 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
980 000 € 7 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 8 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4