Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
145 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
191 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
144 900 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
139 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
575 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 478 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Cerdanyola del Valles, Catalunya, Spain

Cerdanyola del Valles, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
925 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, La Matanza de Acentejo, Canary Islands, Spain

La Matanza de Acentejo, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
2 090 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 899 000 € 4 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 450 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 495 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1579 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 300 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
998 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5