Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
14 344 000 ₽ 204 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
614 761 000 ₽ 686 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 896 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5831 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
40 472 000 ₽ 262 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
89 653 000 ₽ 448 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 606 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
162 912 000 ₽ 407 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
44 878 000 ₽ 320 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
102 358 000 ₽ 186 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4587 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
33 812 000 ₽ 112 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
29 713 000 ₽ 330 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
128 075 000 ₽ 321 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 398 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4083 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4