Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
71 207 000 ₽ 192 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
18 279 000 ₽ 207 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
22 995 000 ₽ 115 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
58 095 000 ₽ 370 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
34 648 000 ₽ 277 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
34 301 000 ₽ 320 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
37 167 000 ₽ 304 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 401 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
21 796 000 ₽ 198 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3