Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
516 800 € 3 690 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 876 000 € 4 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 032 400 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 606 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
466 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
165 200 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
129 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
175 100 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 800 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
101 800 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
242 600 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 303 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 87000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
781 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 449 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6