Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
209 400 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
219 900 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 559 200 € 4 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
989 100 € 5 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 479 900 € 11 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
607 700 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4