Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
900 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
780 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
795 000 € 140 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 5621 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
6 800 000 € 9 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 689 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1981 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
573 000 € 720 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
800 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
2 400 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 950 000 € 6 810 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 000 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 8 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 950 000 € 7 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 000 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 894 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
3 150 000 € 5 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1008 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 8 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4