Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
101 700 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
238 500 €
Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
296 700 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
176 300 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
171 600 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Plot Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 396 300 €
3 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
384 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1403 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
705 200 €
8 200 € / sq.m.
Shop Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
235 100 €
4 350 € / sq.m.
Shop Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
6 464 100 €
31 530 € / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
697 000 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
945 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 762 900 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Rental house Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
400 000 €
720 € / sq.m.
Rental house Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
16 303 000 €
Aparthotel Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
For Sale
2 350 600 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
Supermarket Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
575 900 €
6 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
318 500 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
820 000 €
4 970 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 595 800 €
7 420 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 363 100 €
4 480 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
528 sq.m.
Plot Area:
97500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
273 600 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Plot Area:
27200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
349
350
351
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)