Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
220 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 346 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 947 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
930 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
172 900 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
260 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
231 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
205 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
210 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain

La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 280 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.