Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
188 100 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
197 600 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
93 500 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
799 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 100 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
254 400 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
177 500 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 050 100 € 6 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
302 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 050 100 € 6 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5