Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
268 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 180 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 409 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 813 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
283 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
299 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 562 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
484 400 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
225 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
264 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
489 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
298 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
284 900 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
530 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1873 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1828 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3