Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 309 600 € 7 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 673 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1823 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 064 800 € 5 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 064 800 € 7 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
920 300 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
766 900 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
997 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 533 900 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 274 300 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
938 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 238 900 € 7 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 881 900 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 769 900 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 769 900 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
684 300 € 70 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 10415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4