Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
581 800 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 559 900 € 5 120 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
605 100 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 396 300 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 035 600 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 107 700 € 3 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
348 500 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
333 400 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 538 000 € 7 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1876 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 270 800 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1374 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4